This website uses cookies

This website uses cookies to improve user experience. By using our website you consent to all cookies in accordance with our Cookie Policy.

Standings

  • Overall
      Pos. No.DriverNat.Cat1Cat2Cat3SVK1SVK2AUT1AUT2POL1POL2CZE1CZE2HUN1HUN2TOTAL
      11Frederick JerichAUTProCEZ-250--------25
      11Lukas WannerAUTProCEZ-025--------25
      347Freddy FastAUTProAMCEZ-2323--------23
      42Mateusz KaprzykPOLProCEZ-021--------21
      526Markus SattlerGERProAM--21DNF--------21
      62Javin SeyhanTURPro--190--------19
      617Dr. Nicolas BissantzGERProAM--1719--------19
      877Robert SulmaNEDProAM--1517--------17
      94Richy MüllerGERAM--015--------15
      1028Freddy KremerGERProAM--1314--------14
      1088Marylin NiederhauserCHEProAM-L1413--------14
      1213Svetlana GorbunovaRUSAM-L1211--------12
      1280Thomas EdlAUTAMCEZ-1112--------12
      1418José HartAUTAMCEZ-1010--------10
      154Stefan RosinaSVKProCEZ-90--------9
  • ProAM
      Pos. No.DriverNat.Cat1Cat2Cat3SVK1SVK2AUT1AUT2POL1POL2CZE1CZE2HUN1HUN2TOTAL
      347Freddy FastAUTProAMCEZ-2323--------23
      526Markus SattlerGERProAM--21DNF--------21
      617Dr. Nicolas BissantzGERProAM--1719--------19
      877Robert SulmaNEDProAM--1517--------17
      1028Freddy KremerGERProAM--1314--------14
      1088Marylin NiederhauserCHEProAM-L1413--------14
  • Am
      Pos. No.DriverNat.Cat1Cat2Cat3SVK1SVK2AUT1AUT2POL1POL2CZE1CZE2HUN1HUN2TOTAL
      94Richy MüllerGERAM--015--------15
      1213Svetlana GorbunovaRUSAM-L1211--------12
      1280Thomas EdlAUTAMCEZ-1112--------12
      1418José HartAUTAMCEZ-1010--------10
  • CEZ
      Pos. No.DriverNat.Cat1Cat2Cat3SVK1SVK2AUT1AUT2POL1POL2CZE1CZE2HUN1HUN2TOTAL
      11Frederick JerichAUTProCEZ-250--------25
      11Lukas WannerAUTProCEZ-025--------25
      347Freddy FastAUTProAMCEZ-2323--------23
      42Mateusz KaprzykPOLProCEZ-021--------21
      1280Thomas EdlAUTAMCEZ-1112--------12
      1418José HartAUTAMCEZ-1010--------10
      154Stefan RosinaSVKProCEZ-90--------9
  • Team
      TeamSVK1SVK2SVK3AUT1AUT2AUT3POL1POL2POL3CZE1CZE2CZE3HUN1HUN2HUN3TOTAL
      Junior Team Austria252523------------73
      Junior Team Austria232321------------67
      Junior Team Central Europe192110------------50
      BISSANTZ Delta Master171914------------50
      911Excellence151717------------49
      Team S24 by Umbrella Racing21DNF25------------46
      DELTABLOC GT RACING111219------------42
      Kremer Racing131415------------42
      K RACING141313------------40
      Gedlich Racing - First Class Driving121112------------35
      JHracing10109------------29
      VIP Team Lechner RacingDNF1511------------26

#porschesprintchallenge

Congrats to race-winner @ammermueller and @lechnerracing at @autodrommost today! The @porschesprintchallenge will be racing there...
62 1
#PSCCE News: Here is the man behind the official @porschesprintchallenge song! #christianeigner 🥁
109 1
#PSCCE Picture(s) of the weekend by @philipp_heck_911 from @porschezentrumwienliesing in beautiful Vienna. Thank you and congrats...
86 0
#repost @porschezentrumwienliesing ・・・ Das Opening unseres neuen Porsche Zentrum Wien-Liesing, hat begonnen. Alles weitere,...
55 2
#PSCCE News: Happy to announce that @dakarrally winner @matthias_walkner 👍🏻🏆🇦🇹 will be driving the official...
141 4
#PSCCE Highlights: See the event highlights of the #porschesprintchallenge Central Europe from #slovakiaring last weekend....
74 4
#PSCCE News: Here is the official @porschesprintchallenge intro and theme! Music by #christianeigner 🥁 & #nikostoessl 🎸 and...
100 2
#PSCCE Picture of the weekend by @martintrenkler our official photographer. Thank you! @porschesprintchallenge @lechnerracing
91 0